Tabellen

1. Frauen Schleswig‑Holstein Liga

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Tor D

Punkte

1.

HC Treia/Jübek

23/26

+66

33:13

2.

SV Preußen Reinfeld

23/26

+72

33:13

3.

1. Frauen

23/26

+58

31:15

4.

HSG Mö-Schö.

23/26

+25

29:17

5.

MTV Heide

22/26

+57

28:16

6.

Lauenburger SV

22/26

+52

27:17

2. Frauen ‑ U23 Landesliga

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Tor D

Punkte

4.

IF Stjernen Flensburg

21/24

+52

30:12

5.

HSG SZOWW

22/24

+15

25:19

6.

HSG Sch./West./RD

20/24

0

23:17

7.

U23

22/24

-3

22:22

8.

THW Kiel 2

21/24

-8

15:27

9.

HSG Eider Harde

21/24

-71

12:30

3. Frauen Kreisoberliga

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Tor D

Punkte

6.

SG Lütjenburg/Dannau

22/22

+27

24:20

7.

Preetzer TSV 2

22/22

+13

22:22

8.

3. Frauen

22/22

-12

19:25

9.

Ellerbeker TV 1

22/22

-42

17:27

10.

MTV Dänischenhagen 1

22/22

-75

15:29

11.

Wiker SV

22/22

-139

7:37

4. Frauen U21 Kreisliga

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Tor D

Punkte

1.

U21

18/18

+200

36:0

2.

TuS Gaarden

18/18

+52

26:10

3.

MTV Dänischenhagen 2

17/18

+43

23:11

4.

HSG Raisdorf/Klausdorf

18/18

+42

21:15

5.

SG Handball Eidertal 1

18/18

+6

20:16

6.

TSV Altenholz 2

18/18

-7

18:18

wA - U19 Schleswig‑Holstein Liga

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Tor D

Punkte

1.

Bredstedter TSV

10/10

+59

17:3

2.

HSG Marne/Bruns. 2

10/10

+38

16:4

3.

U19

10/10

+31

14:6

4.

HSG We/He/De

09/10

+16

11:7

5.

HSG Mö-Schö

10/10

+1

11:9

6.

Bramstedter TS

10/10

+6

11:9

wB - U17 Schleswig‑Holstein Liga

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Tor D

Punkte

7.

SG Wift

11/11

-7

11:11

8.

HSG Marne/Brunsbü. 2

11/11

-2

11:11

9.

SG Oever./Jarp.-Wed.

11/11

-5

10:12

10.

VfL Bad Schwartau 2

11/11

-23

10:12

11.

DJK Lübeck

11/11

-43

7:15

12.

U17

11/11

-33

4:18

wC1 - U15 Schleswig‑Holstein Pokal

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Tor D

Punkte

1.

U15

10/10

+114

20:0

2.

HC Treia/Jübek

10/10

+27

16:4

3.

HSG Hand./Harr. 2

10/10

+13

9:11

4.

HSG Kalkberg 06

10/10

+2

8:12

5.

ATSV Stockelsdorf

10/10

-14

7:13

6.

TuS Lübeck

10/10

-142

0:20

wC2 Kreisoberliga

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Tor D

Punkte

2.

MTV Dänischenhagen 2

14/14

+158

22:6

3.

SG Handball Eidertal 2

14/14

+77

21:7

4.

TuS Felde

14/14

+27

17:11

5.

wC2

14/14

+9

10:18

6.

TSV Altenholz

14/14

-21

7:21

7.

Eckernförder MTV

14/14

-116

5:23

wD Kreisoberliga Endrunde Pl. 5-8

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Tor D

Punkte

1.

wD

3/3

+5

5:1

2.

TSV Altenholz

3/3

+1

3:3

3.

Heikendorfer SV

3/3

0

3:3

4.

HSG Gettorf/Osdorf

3/3

-6

1:5

wE Kreisoberliga A

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Tor D

Punkte

1.

wE1

18/18

+165

34:2

2.

SW Elmschenhagen

18/18

+165

30:6

3.

TSV Altenholz

18/18

-16

17:19

4.

SG Handball Eidertal 2

18/18

-63

14:22

5.

HSG Mö-Schö

18/18

-46

14:22

6.

MTV Dänischenhagen.

18/18

-66

13:23

wE2 Kreisoberliga B

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Tor D

Punkte

2.

Suchsdorfer SV

18/18

+102

27:9

3.

Preetzer TSV

18/18

+85

26:10

4.

Raisdorfer TSV

18/18

+31

18:18

5.

wE2

18/18

-11

15:21

6.

MTV Dänischenhagen 2

18/18

-198

5:31

7.

SG Kiel-Nord

18/18

-214

3:33